OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

England - FA Cup
21:00, 47', Queens Park Rangers 0:1 Sheffield Wednesday
21:00, 50', Northampton Town 0:0 Derby County

France - Ligue 1
20:45, 64', Nice 1:0 Rennes

Germany - 1. Bundesliga
20:30, 74', Borussia Dortmund 3:1 FC Koeln

Italy - Serie A
20:45, 62', Brescia 0:0 AC Milan

Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00, FT, FC Utrecht 4:0 ADO Den Haag

Spain - LaLiga
21:00, 50', Osasuna 0:0 Levante

Argentina - Superliga
21:35, 27', Aldosivi 1:0 Lanus
23:40, , Gimnasia LP -:- Velez Sarsfield

Australia - A-League
07:15, FT, Wellington Phoenix 2:1 Newcastle Jets
09:30, FT, Melbourne Victory 0:3 Sydney FC

Belgium - First Division A
20:30, 79', Standard Liege 1:1 Oostende

International - CAF Champions League Grp. A
20:00, FT, El Zamalek 0:0 TP Mazembe

International - CAF Champions League Grp. C
20:00, FT, Wydad Casablanca 3:1 USM Alger

Italy - Serie B
21:00, 47', Empoli 1:0 Chievo Verona

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00, FT, Cambuur 3:1 Jong FC Utrecht
20:00, FT, FC Dordrecht 1:0 FC Eindhoven
20:00, FT, De Graafschap 3:2 MVV Maastricht
20:00, FT, NEC Nijmegen 3:3 Jong Ajax
20:00, FT, Roda JC Kerkrade 2:3 FC Volendam
20:00, FT, Telstar 1:0 TOP Oss
20:00, FT, Helmond Sport 0:0 FC Den Bosch

Spain - LaLiga2
21:00, HT, Cadiz 0:0 Racing Santander

Turkey - Super Lig
18:00, FT, Genclerbirligi 1:0 Gaziantep FK

Belgium - First Division B 2nd Stage
20:30, 80', Lokeren 1:1 Oud-Heverlee

International - Club Friendlies
11:00, FT, Fredericia 2:2 Esbjerg fB
13:00, FT, Viborg 1:1 SoenderjyskE
13:00, FT, Silkeborg 3:2 FC Midtjylland
13:35, FT, FC Nordsjaelland 4:5 AGF
16:00, FT, Oerebro 0:2 Joenkoepings Soedra
17:00, FT, Grorud 0:1 Bodoe/Glimt
17:00, FT, CSKA Moscow 2:0 Dundalk
17:00, FT, Start 5:3 Soerlandslaget
19:00, FT, IFK Malmoe FK 0:7 Malmoe FF

England - League 1
20:45, Cnc, Southend United -:- Bury
20:45, 64', Sunderland 0:0 Doncaster Rovers

France - Ligue 2
20:00, FT, Paris FC 0:0 Rodez
20:00, FT, Caen 0:1 AC Ajaccio
20:00, FT, Auxerre 2:1 Sochaux
20:00, FT, Grenoble 0:0 Chambly
20:00, FT, Chateauroux 1:1 Niort
20:00, FT, Lorient 2:1 Nancy
20:00, FT, Orleans 2:0 Guingamp
20:00, FT, Valenciennes 1:0 Le Mans

Scotland - Championship
20:05, FT, Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 Dundee FC

Turkey - 1. Lig
17:00, FT, Akhisarspor 0:1 Bursaspor

Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
01:00, FT, Nacional Potosi 1:0 Jorge Wilstermann
21:00, Pst, The Strongest -:- San Jose

Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara
00:00, FT, Fluminense 2:0 Portuguesa RJ

Brazil - Paulista A1
01:30, FT, Corinthians 4:1 Botafogo SP

Chile - Primera Division
22:30, , Everton CD -:- Universidad de Concepcion

Colombia - Primera A Apertura
01:45, FT, Tolima 2:2 Independiente Medellin

Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
01:00, FT, Santos de Guapiles 0:0 ADR Jicaral

England - Premier League 2 Division 1
20:00, FT, Everton U23 2:2 Chelsea U23

France - National
18:00, FT, Quevilly 0:0 Pau
20:00, FT, Cholet 2:2 Laval
20:00, FT, Red Star 1:1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
20:00, FT, Boulogne 1:0 Creteil
20:00, Pst, FC Bastia-Borgo -:- Avranches
20:00, FT, GFC Ajaccio 0:0 SC Toulon
20:00, FT, Le Puy 0:1 Concarneau
20:00, FT, Lyon la Duchere 2:2 Villefranche Beaujolais

Germany - 3. Liga
19:00, FT, Hansa Rostock 1:0 Hallescher FC

Germany - Regionalliga West
19:00, FT, FC Koeln II 0:1 RW Essen

Greece - Super League 2
17:30, FT, PAE Chania 3:0 Platanias

India - Indian Super League
15:00, Cnc, FC Pune City -:- Mumbai City FC
15:00, FT, Hyderabad FC 1:1 Mumbai City FC

Israel - Leumit League
14:00, FT, Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
14:00, FT, Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:3 Bnei Sakhnin
14:00, FT, Hapoel Ironi Akko 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
14:00, FT, SC Kfar Kasem 1:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
14:00, FT, Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

Mexico - Ascenso MX Clausura
03:30, FT, Leones Negros 1:0 Alebrijes Oaxaca

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
22:00, 6', General Diaz 0:0 Nacional

Qatar - Qatar Stars League
14:30, FT, Qatar SC 0:0 Al-Wakra
16:40, FT, Al-Arabi 1:3 Al-Duhail SC

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
13:35, FT, Al Feiha 2:2 Al-Taawoun
15:55, FT, Al-Ettifaq 0:1 Al Nassr FC
18:10, FT, Al-Wehda 5:1 Al Hazm

South Africa - Premier Soccer League
19:00, FT, SuperSport United 3:0 Chippa United
19:00, FT, Cape Town City FC 1:0 Black Leopards

Switzerland - Challenge League
20:00, FT, Schaffhausen 0:0 Lausanne

UAE - Arabian Gulf League
15:30, FT, Al-Dhafra 3:1 Al Fujairah
15:30, FT, Al-Wahda 2:0 Hatta
18:00, FT, Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 3:2 Sharjah Cultural Club

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)