OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

International - Copa America Grp. A
02:30, FT, Brazil 0:0 Venezuela

International - Copa America Grp. B
23:30, , Colombia -:- Qatar

International - AFC Champions League Final Stage
12:30, FT, Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 Ulsan Hyundai
14:00, FT, Shanghai SIPG FC 1:1 Jeonbuk FC

International - EURO U21 Grp. A
18:30, FT, Spain U21 2:1 Belgium U21
21:00, HT, Italy U21 0:1 Poland U21

Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30, FT, HJK 0:1 Honka

International - Friendlies
14:35, FT, Zambia 1:4 Ivory Coast
17:30, Cnc, South Africa -:- Angola

International - AFC Cup Final Stage
12:00, FT, Binh Duong 1:0 PSM Makassar

International - AFC Cup Grp. D
14:30, FT, FK Khujand 3:2 FC Istiklol
16:00, FT, Altyn Asyr 3:1 Dordoi FC

International - AFC Cup Grp. E
11:30, FT, Minerva Punjab 1:1 Chennaiyin FC
13:45, FT, Abahani Limited 5:0 Manang Marshyangdi

International - AFC Cup Grp. I
14:00, FT, Tai Po 3:3 Kitchee

International - Club Friendlies
17:00, FT, AIK 1:1 Haecken
18:00, FT, Kalmar FF 1:0 Hammarby

International - CONCACAF Gold Cup Grp. D
01:35, FT, Panama 2:0 Trinidad and Tobago
04:05, FT, USA 4:0 Guyana

Estonia - Meistriliiga
18:00, FT, Paide Linnameeskond 7:0 FC Kuressaare
18:30, FT, FCI Levadia 2:0 Narva Trans

Iceland - Urvalsdeild
21:15, 41', KR Reykjavik 0:1 Valur

Norway - Cup
18:00, FT, Grorud 0:1 Mjoendalen
18:00, FT, Baerum 5:3 Vaalerenga
18:00, FT, Skeid 0:3 Ranheim
18:00, FT, Stroemmen 1:0 Lillestroem
18:00, Finished AET, Ull/Kisa 1:2 Rosenborg
18:00, AP, Sandefjord 2:4 Odds Ballklubb
18:00, FT, Fram Larvik 2:1 Stroemsgodset
18:00, FT, Sandnes 1:2 Viking
18:00, FT, Nest Sotra 0:4 KFUM
18:00, FT, Sogndal 1:2 Brann
18:00, FT, Levanger 1:3 Kristiansund BK
18:00, FT, Tromsdalen 1:0 Sarpsborg 08
19:00, FT, Bryne 2:6 FK Haugesund
20:00, FT, Aalesund 4:0 Molde

Sweden - Superettan
18:30, FT, Joenkoepings Soedra 3:1 Varbergs BoIS FC

USA - US Open Cup
01:00, FT, Columbus Crew 2:3 Atlanta United
01:00, FT, Houston Dynamo 2:3 Minnesota United

Chile - Primera Division
22:00, Pst, Palestino -:- Universidad de Chile
22:00, Pst, Huachipato -:- Universidad Catolica
22:00, Pst, Audax Italiano -:- Deportes Iquique
22:00, Pst, O'Higgins -:- Antofagasta
22:00, Pst, Union Espanola -:- Cobresal
22:00, Pst, Colo Colo -:- Everton CD
22:00, Pst, Union La Calera -:- Curico Unido
22:00, Pst, Coquimbo Unido -:- Universidad de Concepcion

Finland - Ykkonen
17:30, FT, MYPA 3:1 TPS
17:30, FT, FF Jaro 3:0 EIF
17:30, FT, AC Kajaani 1:3 Musan Salama
17:30, FT, TPV Tampere 1:3 Haka

Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A
17:30, FT, Sudet 0:0 Klubi 04
17:30, FT, VJS 0:1 Mikkelin Palloilijat

Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B
17:30, FT, SalPa 2:3 IF Gnistan
17:30, FT, Pallo-Iirot 2:2 FC Jazz
17:30, FT, KaaPo 4:0 GrIFK Grankulla

Iceland - 1. Deild
21:15, 41', Throttur Reykjavik 0:0 Fjoelnir

Japan - League Cup Final Stage
12:00, FT, FC Tokyo 1:0 Cerezo Osaka
12:00, FT, Nagoya Grampus Eight 2:0 Vegalta Sendai
12:00, FT, Jubilo Iwata 1:2 Consadole Sapporo
12:00, FT, V-Varen Nagasaki 1:4 Gamba Osaka

Malaysia - Super Liga
15:00, FT, Kuala Lumpur FA 0:1 Melaka United
15:00, FT, Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 3:2 Selangor

USA - USL Championship
04:30, FT, Reno 1868 FC 0:3 Phoenix Rising FC

International - World Cup Grp. D
21:00, HT, Scotland 1:0 Argentina
21:00, HT, Japan 0:1 England

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)