OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

Brazil - Serie A
16:00, , Vasco da Gama -:- Fluminense
22:00, , Bahia -:- Cruzeiro

Russia - Premier League
13:05, 27', FC Ufa 0:0 FC Krasnodar
15:30, , Krylya Sovetov Samara -:- Arsenal Tula
18:00, , CSKA Moscow -:- FC Orenburg
20:30, , FC Rostov -:- Spartak Moscow

Bulgaria - First Professional League
17:45, , PFC CSKA-Sofia -:- Cherno More Varna
20:00, , Beroe -:- Ludogorets Razgrad

Croatia - 1. Division
19:00, , Rijeka -:- NK Varazdin
21:00, , HNK Gorica -:- Inter Zapresic

Czech Republic - 1. Liga
17:00, , Sigma Olomouc -:- FC Fastav Zlin
17:00, , Opava -:- Pribram
17:00, , Slovacko -:- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
19:30, , Sparta Prague -:- Jablonec

Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00, , Ilves -:- HJK
16:00, , KPV -:- SJK
16:00, , VPS -:- FC Lahti

Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
02:00, FT, Puebla 1:3 Tijuana
04:50, FT, Atlas 1:0 FC Juarez

Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:00, , Rakow Czestochowa -:- Korona Kielce
17:30, , Wisla Krakow -:- Slask Wroclaw
20:00, , Piast Gliwice -:- Lech Poznan

International - Premier League Asia Trophy
11:00, FT, Newcastle United 1:0 West Ham United
13:30, , Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 Manchester City

Romania - Liga I
17:00, , Botosani -:- FC Voluntari
20:00, , FC Academica Clinceni -:- CFR Cluj

Slovakia - Super Liga
18:00, , Zemplin Michalovce -:- Zilina
19:00, , FK Senica -:- Trencin
20:00, , FK Pohronie -:- Slovan Bratislava

Slovenia - Prva Liga
18:00, , Tabor -:- NK Celje
20:15, , Rudar Velenje -:- Maribor

Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:00, , Oerebro -:- Falkenbergs FF
16:00, , AIK -:- Helsingborg
18:00, , GIF Sundsvall -:- Haecken

Switzerland - Super League
19:00, , Thun -:- Xamax
19:00, , St. Gallen -:- Luzern

USA - Major League Soccer
04:30, FT, LA Galaxy 3:2 Los Angeles FC

Brazil - Serie B
00:15, FT, Figueirense 1:1 Londrina EC
02:30, FT, Vitoria 2:0 Criciuma
16:00, , Oeste FC -:- Bragantino
21:30, , Vila Nova -:- America MG

International - Club Friendlies
02:05, FT, Borussia Dortmund 3:2 Liverpool
09:10, FT, Fuenlabrada 0:2 Leganes
10:35, FT, Osasuna 3:0 Osasuna B
11:05, FT, Lincoln City 1:0 Reading
11:15, FT, Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1:2 Leeds United
12:00, Cnc, Burgos Promesas -:- Osasuna
12:00, 72', Arenas Getxo 1:3 Athletic Bilbao
13:00, 28', Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 NAC Breda
13:30, , Hamburger SV -:- Anderlecht
14:00, , Bristol Rovers -:- Birmingham City
14:30, , FC Twente -:- Oud-Heverlee
14:30, , FC Volendam -:- Heracles
15:00, , SC Heerenveen -:- St. Pauli
15:00, , Zulte Waregem -:- Willem II
15:00, , Hannover 96 -:- FC Groningen
15:00, , Gillingham -:- Charlton Athletic
15:00, , Istanbul Basaksehir -:- Fortuna Duesseldorf
15:00, , Bayer Leverkusen -:- Watford
15:00, , AZ Alkmaar -:- Oostende
15:15, , Werder Bremen -:- Osnabrueck
15:30, , Arminia Bielefeld -:- Barnsley
16:00, , Oxford United -:- Queens Park Rangers
16:00, , Northampton Town -:- Sheffield United
16:00, , Fulham -:- Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00, , Cheltenham Town -:- Leicester City
16:00, , Crewe Alexandra -:- Burnley
16:00, , Port Vale -:- Burnley
16:00, , Bromley -:- Crystal Palace
16:00, , Wycombe Wanderers -:- Brentford
16:00, , Hull City -:- Mansfield Town
16:00, , Tranmere Rovers -:- Stoke City
16:00, , Bradford City -:- Wigan Athletic
16:00, , Preston North End -:- Southampton
16:00, , Burton Albion -:- Derby County
16:00, , FC Heidenheim -:- Middlesbrough
16:00, , Exeter City -:- Swansea City
16:00, , Scunthorpe United -:- West Bromwich Albion
16:00, , Ulm -:- Freiburg
16:00, , Erzgebirge Aue -:- Union Berlin
16:00, , VVV-Venlo -:- FC Eindhoven
16:30, , Angers -:- Le Havre
16:30, , Sampdoria -:- Real Vicenza
16:30, , FC Cologne -:- Werder Bremen
17:00, , Fiorentina -:- Benevento
17:00, , Lecce -:- FC Gherdeina
17:00, , Reims -:- Gent
17:00, , Bologna -:- Virtus Bolzano
17:00, , Monaco -:- Valencia
17:30, , Borussia Moenchengladbach -:- Rayo Vallecano
17:30, , Roma -:- ASD Trastevere
18:00, , Bochum -:- Hertha Berlin
18:00, , Guingamp -:- Brest
18:00, , Lens -:- Espanyol
18:30, , Nuernberg -:- Paris Saint-Germain
18:30, , Osnabrueck -:- FC Cologne
18:30, , Bayer Leverkusen -:- Eibar
18:30, , Udinese -:- Ravenna
19:00, , Nancy -:- Dijon
19:00, , Racing Santander -:- Real Sociedad
19:00, , Villarreal -:- Levante
19:00, , Lyon -:- Genoa
19:00, , Numancia -:- Atletico Madrid
19:30, , Granada -:- Reading
20:00, , Girona -:- AFC Bournemouth
20:30, , Celta Vigo -:- Lugo
21:00, , Maritimo -:- Lille
21:30, , Portimonense -:- Getafe

Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:00, , Tammeka -:- Talinna Kalev

International - EURO U19 Grp. A
19:00, , Portugal U19 -:- Armenia U19
19:00, , Spain U19 -:- Italy U19

Japan - J. League
06:05, FT, Consadole Sapporo 5:2 Shonan Bellmare
11:00, FT, Nagoya Grampus Eight 2:2 Gamba Osaka
11:05, FT, Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:05, FT, Vissel Kobe 0:2 Yokohama F.Marinos
11:30, FT, Kashima Antlers 2:1 Sagan Tosu
12:00, 72', Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 FC Tokyo
12:00, 70', Jubilo Iwata 1:3 Urawa Red Diamonds
12:05, 69', Cerezo Osaka 0:0 Vegalta Sendai

Russia - National Football League
09:00, FT, Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1:1 Tom Tomsk
10:00, FT, SKA-Khabarovsk 0:1 Torpedo Moscow
10:00, FT, FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:3 FC Rotor Volgograd
15:00, , Tekstilshchik -:- Khimki
16:00, , Fakel -:- Chertanovo Moscow
16:00, , Mordovya -:- Spartak Moscow II
17:00, , Avangard Kursk -:- FC Krasnodar II
18:00, , Baltika -:- Chayka
18:00, , Armavir FC -:- Neftekhimik

Serbia - Super Liga
18:00, , FK Spartak Subotica -:- Rad Beograd
20:00, , Vojvodina -:- Macva Sabac
20:00, , Cukaricki -:- Napredak
20:00, , Mladost Lucani -:- FK Radnik Surdulica
20:00, , FK Crvena Zvezda -:- Javor

Sweden - Superettan
16:00, , Brommapojkarna -:- Norrby
16:00, , Dalkurd FF -:- Varbergs BoIS FC
16:00, , Degerfors -:- GAIS
16:00, , Syrianska -:- IK Brage
18:00, , IK Frej Taeby -:- Oergryte FF

Argentina - Cup
18:10, , Club Atletico Mitre -:- Estudiantes
22:10, , Gimnasia LP -:- Defensa y Justicia

Austria - Cup
17:00, , FC Wolfurt -:- Floridsdorfer AC
17:30, , SC Wiener Viktoria -:- Hartberg
17:30, , SV Gloggnitz -:- SKN St. Poelten
17:30, , ASKOe Koettmannsdorf -:- Austria Wien
17:30, , SC Herz Pinkafeld -:- Mattersburg
18:00, , ATSV Stadl Paura -:- Austria Lustenau
18:00, , WSC Hertha -:- Hohenems
18:30, , Kufstein -:- Altach
18:30, , SAK Klagenfurt -:- Wolfsberger AC
19:00, , Voecklamarkt -:- LASK
19:00, , Union Edelweiss -:- Admira Moedling
19:00, , SV St. Anna -:- Kalsdorf
19:00, , SV Leobendorf -:- BW Linz
19:00, , FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen -:- SV Horn
20:30, , SC Neusiedl am See 1919 -:- Grazer AK

Belarus - Premier League
16:00, , FK Gorodeya -:- Isloch
19:45, , Dinamo Brest -:- Torpedo Zhodino

Belgium - Super Cup
20:30, , Genk -:- KV Mechelen

Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
21:00, , Aurora -:- Guabira
23:15, , Sport Boys Warnes -:- Destroyers

Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
17:30, , FK Velez Mostar -:- FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
17:30, , FK Zvijezda 09 -:- FK Tuzla City
20:30, , Zeljeznicar -:- Borac Banja Luka

International - Champions Cup
13:30, , Manchester United -:- Inter
22:00, , Benfica -:- CD Guadalajara

Chile - Cup
18:30, , Union San Felipe -:- Audax Italiano
21:00, , Universidad de Chile -:- Deportes Temuco
21:00, , Cobresal -:- Deportes Iquique
22:00, , Deportes Valdivia -:- Union Espanola
23:30, , O'Higgins -:- Everton CD

China - Super League
13:35, , Guangzhou R&F F.C. -:- Guangzhou Evergrande
13:35, , Tianjin Teda -:- Dalian Yifang

China - China League
09:30, FT, Guizhou Hengfeng 2:0 Meizhou Hakka
11:30, FT, Xinjiang Tianshan 2:5 Qingdao Huanghai
13:00, 29', Shaanxi Changan 0:0 Liaoning Hongyun
13:30, 1st half, Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 Zhejiang Greentown
13:30, 1st half, Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC 0:0 Shanghai Shenxin
13:30, , Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC -:- Beijing BG
13:35, , Nantong Zhiyun FC -:- Changchun Yatai

Colombia - Primera A Clausura
02:30, FT, Envigado 1:1 Deportivo Pasto
22:15, , Union Magdalena -:- Atletico Huila

Czech Republic - FNL
10:15, FT, Dukla Praha 2:3 Trinec
10:15, FT, Sokolov 0:0 Hradec Kralove
10:15, FT, Pardubice 2:1 Zizkov
17:00, , SK Lisen -:- FK Varnsdorf
17:00, , SK Prostejov -:- FK Slavoj Vysehrad

Ecuador - Serie A
03:00, FT, Emelec 0:1 Deportivo Cuenca
21:00, , Delfin -:- El Nacional
23:15, , Olmedo -:- Fuerza Amarilla SC

Finland - Ykkonen
16:00, , EIF -:- AC Kajaani
16:00, , TPS -:- Haka

Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B
16:00, , KaaPo -:- IF Gnistan
16:00, , Honka (A) -:- Pallo-Iirot
16:00, , KaePa -:- SalPa
16:00, , EPS -:- Espoo

Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
16:00, , Kajha -:- SC KuFu-98
16:00, , FCV -:- JBK
16:00, , SJK Akatemia -:- OLS
18:00, , JS Hercules -:- VPS-j

Germany - 3. Liga
14:00, , Wuerzburger Kickers -:- Bayern Munich II
14:00, , Kaiserslautern -:- Unterhaching
14:00, , Duisburg -:- Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00, , Meppen -:- FSV Zwickau
14:00, , Hansa Rostock -:- Viktoria Koeln 1904
17:45, , Magdeburg -:- Eintracht Braunschweig

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
14:00, , Greuther Fuerth II -:- FC Schweinfurt
14:00, , TSV Aubstadt -:- SV Heimstetten
14:00, , VfB Eichstaett -:- SV Schalding-Heining
14:00, , SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor -:- Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14:00, , Nuernberg II -:- FC Memmingen
18:00, , SpVgg Bayreuth -:- VfR Garching

Iceland - 1. Deild
16:00, , Grotta -:- Vikingur Olafsvik
16:00, , Haukar -:- Fjoelnir
16:00, , Njardvik -:- Throttur Reykjavik
18:00, , Magni -:- Leiknir Reykjavik
18:00, , Afturelding -:- Thor Akureyri

Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30, 1st half, Madura United 0:0 Arema

Ireland - 1. Division
20:00, , Cobh Ramblers -:- Wexford FC

Japan - J. League 2
11:05, FT, JEF United Chiba 3:0 Avispa Fukuoka
11:05, FT, Yokohama FC 2:1 Tochigi SC
11:05, FT, V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 Ventforet Kofu
12:00, 72', Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00, 70', Tokyo Verdy 3:2 Ehime FC
12:00, 71', Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 Albirex Niigata
12:05, 71', Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 Omiya Ardija
12:10, Pst, Kagoshima United -:- FC Gifu

Kazakhstan - Premier League
15:00, , Shakhter Karagandy -:- Okzhetpes Kokshetau
17:00, , Kaisar Kyzylorda -:- Aktobe

Latvia - Virsliga
17:00, , Riga FC -:- BFC Daugavpils

Malaysia - Super Liga
15:00, , Pahang -:- Melaka United
15:00, , Selangor Pkns FC -:- Selangor

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:15, FT, Nacional 1:3 Olimpia
22:00, , Cerro Porteno -:- Deportivo Capiata

Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
03:00, FT, Alianza Lima 2:1 Sporting Cristal
22:30, , Binacional -:- Academia Cantolao

Scotland - League Cup Grp. A
16:00, , East Fife -:- Stenhousemuir

Scotland - League Cup Grp. B
16:00, , Montrose -:- Forfar Athletic

Scotland - League Cup Grp. C
16:00, , Elgin City -:- Stirling Albion
16:00, , Hibernian -:- Alloa Athletic

Scotland - League Cup Grp. D
16:00, , Dundee FC -:- Peterhead
16:00, , Inverness CT -:- Raith Rovers

Scotland - League Cup Grp. E
16:00, , Dumbarton -:- Queen of South

Scotland - League Cup Grp. F
16:00, , Hamilton Academical -:- Partick Thistle

Scotland - League Cup Grp. G
16:00, , Stranraer -:- Berwick Rangers
16:00, , Ayr United -:- Falkirk

Scotland - League Cup Grp. H
16:00, , Edinburgh City -:- Dunfermline Athletic
16:00, , East Kilbride -:- St. Mirren

South Korea - K-League 1
12:00, 73', Gyeongnam FC 2:2 Jeju United
12:00, 73', Pohang Steelers 1:1 Incheon United
12:00, 73', FC Seoul 2:2 Jeonbuk FC

South Korea - K-League 2
12:00, 71', FC Anyang 3:1 Gwangju FC
13:00, 31', Busan I'Park 0:0 Bucheon FC 1995

Switzerland - Challenge League
17:00, , Winterthur -:- Aarau
17:30, , Grasshopper -:- FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
18:30, , Chiasso -:- Wil
19:00, , Schaffhausen -:- Lausanne

Thailand - Thai League
12:45, 34', PTT Rayong FC 0:0 Port FC
13:00, 27', Chainat FC 0:0 Prachuap FC
14:00, , Ratchaburi FC -:- Chiangmai FC
15:00, , Chonburi -:- Suphanburi FC

Uruguay - Primera Division Intermedio
20:00, , Montevideo Wanderers -:- Cerro Largo
20:00, , Club Atletico Progreso -:- Club Atletico Penarol
20:00, , Defensor Sporting -:- Juventud de las Piedras
20:00, , Racing -:- Plaza Colonia

USA - USL Championship
04:30, FT, Phoenix Rising FC 6:0 Austin Bold
23:00, , Hartford Athletic -:- Charleston Battery

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)