OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:15, , FC Porto -:- Gil Vicente

International - AFC Champions League Qualification
08:00, FT, Shanghai SIPG FC 3:0 Buriram United
11:00, FT, FC Seoul 4:1 Kedah
11:00, FT, Kashima Antlers 0:1 Melbourne Victory
11:00, FT, FC Tokyo 2:0 Ceres-Negros FC
15:40, FT, Al-Ain 1:0 Bunyodkor Tashkent
16:10, AP, Al-Sailiya 4:5 Shahr Khodrou FC
16:15, FT, Al-Rayyan 0:5 Esteghlal
18:30, FT, Al Ahli 1:0 FC Istiklol

England - Championship
20:45, , Blackburn Rovers -:- Queens Park Rangers
20:45, , Brentford -:- Nottingham Forest
20:45, , Cardiff City -:- West Bromwich Albion
20:45, , Hull City -:- Huddersfield Town
20:45, , Leeds United -:- Millwall
20:45, , Luton Town -:- Derby County
20:45, , Wigan Athletic -:- Sheffield Wednesday
21:00, , Reading -:- Bristol City

England - EFL Cup
20:45, , Aston Villa -:- Leicester City

France - Coupe de France
18:30, 90', FC de Limonest 1:1 Dijon
18:30, 90', Angers 3:3 Rennes
18:30, 90', ASM Belfort 0:0 Montpellier
20:55, , Monaco -:- Saint-Etienne

Germany - 2. Bundesliga
18:30, FT, Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 Bochum
20:30, 4', Jahn Regensburg 0:0 Hannover 96
20:30, 4', Greuther Fuerth 0:0 St. Pauli
20:30, 4', Wehen 0:0 Erzgebirge Aue

Italy - Coppa Italia
20:45, , AC Milan -:- Torino

Netherlands - KNVB Cup
20:00, 90', Fortuna Sittard 1:1 Feyenoord

Northern Ireland - Premiership
20:45, , Larne -:- Linfield
20:45, , Glentoran -:- Glenavon

Scotland - FA Cup
20:45, , Falkirk -:- Arbroath
20:45, , Hibernian -:- Dundee United

Spain - Copa del Rey
21:00, , Tenerife -:- Athletic Bilbao

International - Club Friendlies
13:00, FT, FC Nordsjaelland 1:1 FC Roskilde
14:45, FT, Dinamo Moscow 0:2 Lechia Gdansk
16:15, FT, Hammarby 0:4 FC Midtjylland

Egypt - Premier League
18:30, FT, Wadi Degla FC 1:1 El Zamalek

England - League 1
20:45, , Accrington Stanley -:- Peterborough United
20:45, , AFC Wimbledon -:- Burton Albion
20:45, Cnc, Bury -:- Oxford United
20:45, , Doncaster Rovers -:- Southend United
20:45, , Fleetwood Town -:- Coventry City
20:45, , Lincoln City -:- Portsmouth
20:45, , Milton Keynes Dons -:- Rochdale
20:45, , Rotherham United -:- Ipswich Town
20:45, , Wycombe Wanderers -:- Blackpool
21:00, , Bolton Wanderers -:- Bristol Rovers

England - League 2
20:45, , Bradford City -:- Cheltenham Town
20:45, , Cambridge United -:- Salford City
20:45, , Colchester United -:- Swindon Town
20:45, , Crewe Alexandra -:- Leyton Orient
20:45, , Forest Green Rovers -:- Carlisle United
20:45, , Grimsby Town -:- Stevenage
20:45, , Newport County -:- Macclesfield Town
20:45, , Northampton Town -:- Scunthorpe United
20:45, , Oldham Athletic -:- Mansfield Town
20:45, , Plymouth Argyle -:- Crawley Town
20:45, , Port Vale -:- Exeter City
20:45, , Walsall -:- Morecambe

Argentina - Federal A Zona B
01:00, FT, Villa Mitre 1:0 Sportivo Estudiantes
01:40, FT, Deportivo Maipu 1:0 Club Sportivo Penarol
01:45, FT, Desamparados 2:0 Sansinena BB

Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara
23:15, , Boavista -:- Madureira RJ

Brazil - Paulista A1
00:00, FT, Guarani 1:2 Santos FC
00:00, FT, Bragantino 0:1 Inter de Limeira

Chile - Primera Division
22:00, , Curico Unido -:- La Serena

Colombia - Primera A Apertura
22:00, , Once Caldas -:- Bucaramanga

England - National League
20:45, , FC Halifax Town -:- Dover
20:45, , Ebbsfleet United -:- Woking
20:45, , Solihull Moors -:- Barrow
20:45, , Eastleigh -:- Aldershot Town

England - National League North
20:45, , Kettering Town FC -:- Altrincham
20:45, , Alfreton Town -:- Gloucester City
20:45, , Gateshead FC -:- Chester FC
20:45, , Telford -:- Blyth Spartans

England - National League South
20:45, , Hemel Hempstead -:- Weymouth
20:45, Pst, Billericay -:- Havant and Waterlooville
20:45, , Hampton & Richmond -:- Slough Town
20:45, , Tonbridge Angels -:- Maidstone

England - Isthmian Premier Division
20:45, , Corinthian Casuals -:- Bognor Regis Town
20:45, , Margate -:- Enfield Town
20:45, , Brightlingsea Regent -:- Bishop's Stortford
20:45, , Cheshunt -:- Bowers & Pitsea
20:45, , Folkestone Invicta -:- Hornchurch

England - Northern Premier Division
20:45, Pst, Buxton -:- Warrington Town
20:45, Pst, Grantham Town -:- Matlock Town

England - Southern Premier Division Central
20:45, , AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:- Needham Market
20:45, Pst, St. Ives Town FC -:- Hednesford
20:45, , Stratford Town -:- Hitchin Town
20:45, , Tamworth -:- Royston Town

England - Southern Premier Division South
20:30, Pst, Hartley Wintney -:- Salisbury
20:45, Pst, Poole Town FC -:- Blackfield & Langley
20:45, , Gosport Borough -:- Weston Super Mare
20:45, , Merthyr Town -:- Hayes & Yeading United
20:45, , Truro City -:- Yate Town

England - FA Trophy
20:45, , Barnet -:- Farsley Celtic AFC
20:45, , Bath City -:- Concord Rangers

UAE - Arabian Gulf League
14:15, FT, Al-Dhafra 0:1 Al-Jazira
14:15, FT, Ajman 1:4 Baniyas
17:00, FT, Al-Wasl 0:0 Al-Nasr SC

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)