OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

International - Copa Libertadores Qualification
01:30, FT, Club Atletico Progreso 0:2 Barcelona SC

England - Premier League
21:00, , Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Liverpool

England - FA Cup
20:45, , Tranmere Rovers -:- Watford

Greece - Super League
16:15, 80', Asteras Tripolis 2:0 Panionios
18:00, , Lamia -:- PAOK Thessaloniki FC
18:30, , Aris Thessaloniki FC -:- Xanthi

Netherlands - KNVB Cup
18:30, , IJsselmeervogels -:- Go Ahead Eagles
20:45, , NAC Breda -:- PSV Eindhoven

Spain - Copa del Rey
19:00, , Mirandes -:- Celta Vigo
19:00, , Ebro -:- Leganes
21:00, , Rayo Vallecano -:- Real Betis
21:00, , CD Badajoz -:- Eibar
21:00, , Leonesa -:- Atletico Madrid

Turkey - Cup
12:00, FT, Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 Sivasspor
15:00, AP, Denizlispor 4:4 Trabzonspor
18:30, , Galatasaray -:- Rizespor

Belgium - Cup
20:45, , Royal Antwerp -:- Kortrijk

International - Club Friendlies
16:00, FT, Osijek 2:0 Lokomotiv Moscow

Italy - Serie C Grp. B
18:00, , Gubbio -:- Triestina
20:45, , Piacenza -:- ArzignanoChiampo

Algeria - Ligue 1
17:00, HT, Paradou AC 1:0 CS Constantine

Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
01:30, FT, Royal Pari 1:0 Oriente Petrolero

Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara
01:00, FT, Vasco da Gama 0:1 Flamengo
20:00, , Resende -:- Bangu

Brazil - Mineiro
00:00, FT, Tupynambas 0:1 Tombense FC
00:30, FT, America MG 2:2 Caldense
01:00, FT, Patrocinense 2:0 Villa Nova AC
01:30, FT, Cruzeiro 2:0 Boa Esporte Clube

Brazil - Paulista A1
01:30, FT, Sao Paulo 2:0 Agua Santa
20:30, , Ferroviaria -:- Mirassol
23:00, , Ponte Preta -:- Santo Andre
23:15, , Santos FC -:- Bragantino

Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
01:00, FT, Guadalupe FC 0:2 Deportiva San Carlos
03:00, FT, C.S. Cartagines 4:3 Grecia
03:00, FT, Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 Municipal Perez Zeledon

El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
02:30, FT, Alianza FC 2:2 CD Sonsonate
22:00, , CD FAS -:- Santa Tecla FC
22:15, , CD Aguila -:- Independiente FC

France - National
20:00, , AS Beziers -:- Dunkerque

India - I-League
09:30, FT, Neroca FC 0:3 Mohun Bagan

India - Indian Super League
15:00, FT, Chennaiyin FC 4:1 Jamshedpur

Mexico - Copa MX Final Stage
02:00, FT, Cafetaleros de Chiapas 4:1 Monarcas Morelia
02:00, FT, Celaya 3:4 Monterrey
04:00, FT, Santos 4:2 Pumas
04:00, FT, Atlas 2:1 Toluca

Morocco - Botola Pro
19:00, , Ittihad Tanger -:- Olympic Club de Safi

Qatar - Qatar Stars League
14:30, FT, Al-Sailiya 0:1 Al-Ahli
16:40, , Al-Gharafa -:- Al-Rayyan

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
15:55, FT, Al Fateh FC 0:0 Damac FC
18:10, , Al-Raed -:- Al Ahli

UAE - Arabian Gulf League
15:30, FT, Khorfakkan 0:3 Al-Ain
15:30, FT, Al-Wasl 2:0 Al Ittihad Kalba
18:00, , Al-Nasr SC -:- Baniyas
18:00, , Ajman -:- Al-Jazira

Australia - W-League
09:30, FT, Newcastle Jets 2:4 Perth Glory

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)