OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

International - Champions League Grp. A
21:00, , Paris Saint-Germain -:- Galatasaray
21:00, , Club Brugge -:- Real Madrid

International - Champions League Grp. B
21:00, , Olympiacos -:- FK Crvena Zvezda
21:00, , Bayern Munich -:- Tottenham Hotspur

International - Champions League Grp. C
18:55, , Dinamo Zagreb -:- Manchester City
18:55, , Shakhtar Donetsk -:- Atalanta

International - Champions League Grp. D
21:00, , Atletico Madrid -:- Lokomotiv Moscow
21:00, , Bayer Leverkusen -:- Juventus

England - Championship
20:45, , Barnsley -:- Reading
20:45, , Birmingham City -:- Queens Park Rangers
20:45, , Brentford -:- Cardiff City
20:45, , Derby County -:- Sheffield Wednesday
20:45, , Swansea City -:- Blackburn Rovers
20:45, , Wigan Athletic -:- West Bromwich Albion

Spain - Copa del Rey
19:00, , Logrones -:- Marino Luanco

International - FIFA Club World Cup
18:30, , Al-Sadd -:- Hienghene Sport

International - East Asian Championship Final Stage
11:30, 52', South Korea 1:0 Hong Kong

Egypt - Premier League
16:00, , Ismaily SC -:- Misr El-Maqasa
16:00, , El Hodood -:- FC Masr
18:30, , Wadi Degla FC -:- Al Ahly

Italy - Serie C Grp. A
15:00, , Juventus U23 -:- ASDC Gozzano
18:00, , Pontedera -:- Lecco

Italy - Serie C Grp. C
14:30, , Paganese -:- Catania
20:30, , Vibonese -:- Catanzaro

Norway - Eliteserien Qualification
19:00, , Lillestroem -:- Start

Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
20:00, , Destroyers -:- Always Ready
23:15, , Blooming -:- Real Potosi

International - CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup Grp. A
11:30, 56', Burundi 1:1 Djibouti
14:00, , Eritrea -:- Uganda

England - National League South
20:45, , Havant and Waterlooville -:- Slough Town

England - Southern Premier Division South
20:45, , Tiverton -:- Chesham United

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Qualification
10:30, FT, FC Rustavi 1:2 Kakheti Telavi
10:30, FT, Samtredia 4:1 Sioni Bolnisi

Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Final Stage
21:30, , Guastatoya -:- Comunicaciones FC

India - I-League
12:30, 13', Mohun Bagan 1:0 TRAU

India - Indian Super League
15:00, Cnc, Odisha FC -:- FC Pune City
15:00, , Odisha FC -:- Hyderabad FC

Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30, FT, Persela Lamongan 1:0 PSS Sleman
11:45, HT, Pusamania Borneo 0:1 Persib Bandung
12:30, 13', Barito Putera 0:0 PSM Makassar

Luxembourg - National Division
20:00, , Union Titus Petange -:- FC Progres Niederkorn
20:00, , FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys -:- Racing FC Union Luxembourg
20:00, , US Mondorf les Bains -:- CS Fola Esch

Montenegro - 1. CFL
13:00, , Kom -:- Zeta
13:00, , Petrovac -:- FK Podgorica
13:00, , Grbalj Radanovici -:- FK Iskra
15:00, , OFK Titograd -:- Sutjeska
17:00, , Buducnost Podgorica -:- Rudar Pljevlja

Morocco - Botola Pro
17:00, , OCK Khouribga -:- Wydad Casablanca
19:00, , Raja Casablanca -:- MAT Tetouan

South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30, , Mamelodi Sundowns FC -:- Stellenbosch FC

Tunisia - Ligue I
14:00, , Etoile du Sahel -:- CS Hammam-Lif

UAE - Arabian Gulf League
15:00, , Hatta -:- Al-Jazira
15:00, , Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC -:- Al-Wahda
17:30, , Al-Ain -:- Al-Nasr SC
17:30, , Al-Wasl -:- Al Fujairah

Venezuela - Primera Division - Final Stage
20:30, , Estudiantes Merida -:- Caracas

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)