OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

International - AFC Champions League Final Stage
12:00, AP, Jeonbuk FC 4:6 Shanghai SIPG FC
13:00, FT, Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 Urawa Red Diamonds

International - Africa Cup of Nations Grp. A
19:00, , Uganda -:- Zimbabwe
22:00, , Egypt -:- DR Congo

International - Africa Cup of Nations Grp. B
16:30, , Nigeria -:- Guinea

Sweden - Cup
19:00, , Gottne IF -:- Hudiksvalls FF
19:00, , Nykoepings BIS -:- Vasalunds IF
19:00, FAA, Vaexjoe United FC 0:3 FK Karlskrona
19:00, , Taagarps AIK -:- FC Rosengaard

USA - USL League One
02:00, FT, North Texas SC 1:0 FC Tucson

International - AFC Cup Final Stage
10:30, FT, PSM Makassar 2:1 Binh Duong

International - AFC Cup Grp. D
16:00, , FC Istiklol -:- Altyn Asyr
16:00, , Dordoi FC -:- FK Khujand

International - AFC Cup Grp. E
12:30, FT, Minerva Punjab 0:1 Abahani Limited
12:30, FT, Manang Marshyangdi 2:3 Chennaiyin FC

International - AFC Cup Grp. I
14:00, , Kitchee -:- April 25 SC
14:00, , HangYuen/Fujen -:- Tai Po

International - Club Friendlies
11:00, FT, FC Zuerich 4:0 Wil
16:00, , FC Vaduz -:- Young Boys
18:00, , FC Rostov -:- Spartak Moscow
18:00, , RCS Brainois -:- Standard Liege
18:30, , SC Herz Pinkafeld -:- Celtic
19:00, , Lech Poznan -:- Broendby IF
19:00, , Basel -:- 1860 Muenchen
20:00, , VOC -:- Sparta Rotterdam
20:45, , Crusaders -:- Motherwell

International - CONCACAF Gold Cup Grp. C
02:05, FT, Jamaica 1:1 Curacao
04:35, FT, Honduras 4:0 El Salvador

Norway - Cup
18:00, , Fram Larvik -:- Baerum
18:00, , Ranheim -:- Brann
18:00, , Kristiansund BK -:- Odds Ballklubb
18:00, , KFUM -:- Tromsdalen
18:00, , FK Haugesund -:- Stroemmen
18:00, , Viking -:- Stabaek
18:00, , Kongsvinger -:- Mjoendalen
20:00, , Rosenborg -:- Aalesund

Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A
17:30, , FC Reipas -:- Klubi 04
17:30, , JaePS -:- Sudet

Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
17:30, , VPS-j -:- SC KuFu-98
17:30, , RoPS II -:- OLS
18:30, , JS Hercules -:- JBK

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
16:00, , Chikhura -:- Dila Gori

Iceland - 1. Deild
21:15, , Fram Reykjavik -:- Throttur Reykjavik

Iceland - Cup
20:00, , IBV Vestmannaeyjar -:- Vikingur Reykjavik

Indonesia - Liga 1
10:30, FT, Perseru Badak Lampung 0:1 PSIS
10:30, FT, Kalteng Putra 2:2 Bali United Pusam
13:30, 66', Bhayangkara FC 1:1 Persela Lamongan

Japan - League Cup Final Stage
12:00, FT, Cerezo Osaka 1:1 FC Tokyo
12:00, FT, Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Jubilo Iwata
12:00, FT, Gamba Osaka 0:2 V-Varen Nagasaki
12:05, FT, Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Nagoya Grampus Eight

Latvia - Virsliga
18:45, , BFC Daugavpils -:- FS Metta/LU
19:00, , Riga FC -:- FK Jelgava

Malaysia - Super Liga
15:00, , Kedah -:- Petaling Jaya City FC
15:00, , Terengganu -:- Kuala Lumpur FA
15:00, , Melaka United -:- Johor Darul Ta'zim FC

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)