OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

Brazil - Serie A
00:00, 8', Internacional 0:0 Gremio
00:00, 6', Ceara 0:0 Palmeiras
00:00, 7', CS Alagoano 0:0 Athletico Paranaense
16:00, , Botafogo RJ -:- Santos FC
21:00, , Atletico MG -:- Fortaleza
21:00, , Corinthians -:- Flamengo

Russia - Premier League
13:00, , Ural -:- FK Akhmat
15:30, , Lokomotiv Moscow -:- FC Tambov
18:00, , Dinamo Moscow -:- Rubin Kazan
20:30, , PFC Sochi -:- Zenit St. Petersburg

Bulgaria - First Professional League
17:45, , Botev Plovdiv -:- Dunav Ruse
20:00, , Etar -:- Levski Sofia

Croatia - 1. Division
20:00, , Hajduk Split -:- NK Istra 1961

Czech Republic - 1. Liga
16:30, , Bohemians 1905 -:- Mlada Boleslav
19:00, , Teplice -:- Slavia Prague

Denmark - Superligaen
12:00, , Silkeborg -:- AC Horsens
14:00, , AaB -:- SoenderjyskE
14:00, , Esbjerg fB -:- Hobro
16:00, , Randers FC -:- Broendby IF
18:00, , FC Midtjylland -:- FC Nordsjaelland

Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00, , FC Inter -:- Honka
16:00, , HIFK -:- RoPS
16:00, , KuPS -:- IFK Mariehamn

Ireland - Premier Division
16:00, , Bohemian FC -:- St. Patrick's Athletic
17:00, , Shamrock Rovers -:- UCD

Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
00:00, 6', Atletico de San Luis 0:0 Pumas
00:00, 6', Pachuca 0:0 Leon
02:05, , CF America -:- Monterrey
04:00, , Tigres -:- Monarcas Morelia
04:00, , Necaxa -:- Cruz Azul
19:00, , Toluca -:- Queretaro FC

Norway - Eliteserien
18:00, , Brann -:- Stabaek
20:00, , Molde -:- Sarpsborg 08

Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:00, , Zaglebie Lubin -:- Cracovia
17:30, , Legia Warszawa -:- Pogon Szczecin

Romania - Liga I
17:00, , CSM Politehnica Iasi -:- Astra Giurgiu
20:00, , Dinamo Bucuresti -:- CS Universitatea Craiova

Slovakia - Super Liga
19:00, , Ruzomberok -:- Nitra
19:00, , Spartak Trnava -:- SKF Sered
19:00, , Zlate Moravce -:- DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Slovenia - Prva Liga
18:00, , Mura -:- NK Bravo
20:10, , Olimpija Ljubljana -:- Domzale

Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00, , Malmoe FF -:- Sirius
15:00, , IFK Gothenburg -:- AFC Eskilstuna
17:30, , IFK Norrkoeping -:- Oestersunds FK

Switzerland - Super League
16:00, , Young Boys -:- Servette
16:00, , FC Zuerich -:- Lugano

USA - Major League Soccer
01:30, , Columbus Crew -:- Montreal Impact
01:30, , Philadelphia Union -:- Chicago Fire
01:30, , Toronto FC -:- Houston Dynamo
02:30, , Sporting Kansas City -:- FC Dallas
03:00, , Colorado Rapids -:- New York City FC
04:00, , Real Salt Lake -:- Minnesota United
04:00, , Vancouver Whitecaps -:- San Jose Earthquakes
22:00, , Atlanta United -:- DC United

USA - USL League One
01:00, , Richmond Kickers -:- Orlando City B
01:00, , Greenville Triumph SC -:- FC Tucson
01:00, , North Texas SC -:- South Georgia Tormenta FC

Brazil - Serie B
00:00, 7', Operario Ferroviario 0:0 CRB
00:00, 8', Botafogo SP 0:0 Guarani

International - Club Friendlies
03:00, , Cardiff City -:- Real Valladolid
11:00, , Parma Calcio 1913 -:- FC Obermais
14:00, , Gillingham -:- Millwall
14:30, , Holstein Kiel -:- Sheffield Wednesday
15:00, , Shrewsbury Town -:- Aston Villa
15:00, , Standard Liege -:- Nice
16:00, , Jahn Regensburg -:- Mainz 05
16:00, , Rangers -:- Blackburn Rovers
17:00, , Atalanta -:- Renate
17:00, , Lazio -:- Triestina
17:00, , SPAL 2013 -:- Pordenone Calcio
17:30, , Darfo Boario -:- Brescia
17:30, , FeralpiSalo -:- Cagliari
17:30, , Besiktas -:- Kocaelispor
18:00, , Eibar -:- Kayserispor
20:00, , Mallorca -:- Felanitx

Egypt - Premier League
20:00, , El Gounah -:- El Zamalek

Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:00, , Narva Trans -:- Tulevik Viljandi
18:00, , Flora Tallinn -:- Maardu Linnameeskond
18:00, , FC Kuressaare -:- FCI Levadia

International - EURO U19 Grp. B
19:00, , Ireland U19 -:- Czech Republic U19
19:00, , France U19 -:- Norway U19

Iceland - Urvalsdeild
18:00, , KA Akureyri -:- IA Akranes
18:00, , Breidablik -:- Grindavik
18:00, , Fylkir -:- IBV Vestmannaeyjar
21:15, , Vikingur Reykjavik -:- Valur
21:15, , KR Reykjavik -:- Stjarnan

Norway - 1. Divisjon
18:00, , Sogndal -:- Tromsdalen
18:00, , Stroemmen -:- Skeid
18:00, , Sandnes -:- Ull/Kisa
18:00, , Raufoss -:- Jerv
18:00, , KFUM -:- Aalesund
18:00, , Nest Sotra -:- Notodden
18:00, , Start -:- Hamarkameratene
20:00, , Sandefjord -:- Kongsvinger

Serbia - Super Liga
18:00, , Indjija -:- Partizan Beograd
20:00, , Radnicki Nis -:- Proleter

Sweden - Superettan
15:00, , Mjaellby -:- Halmstads BK
17:30, , Oesters IF -:- Trelleborgs FF

Argentina - Cup
02:10, , Lanus -:- Independiente Rivadavia
22:10, , Racing Club -:- Boca Unidos

Austria - Cup
17:15, , Allerheiligen -:- Rapid Wien
18:00, , Schwaz -:- Kapfenberger SV

Belarus - Premier League
19:45, , FK Vitebsk -:- FC Minsk

Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
21:00, , Nacional Potosi -:- Blooming
21:00, , Jorge Wilstermann -:- Bolivar
23:15, , The Strongest -:- San Jose

Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
19:00, , FK Sarajevo -:- Zrinjski Mostar
20:30, , Sloboda Tuzla -:- Radnik Bijeljina

International - Champions Cup
00:00, Cnc, Arsenal -:- Roma
00:05, 1', Arsenal 0:0 Fiorentina
02:00, , Bayern Munich -:- Real Madrid
13:30, , Juventus -:- Tottenham Hotspur

Chile - Cup
02:00, Cnc, Universidad Catolica -:- Palestino
18:00, , Barnechea -:- Colo Colo
21:00, , Atletico Nublense -:- Union La Calera

China - Super League
12:00, , Beijing Renhe -:- Shanghai Shenhua
13:35, , Shandong Luneng -:- Shenzhen FC
13:35, , Hebei CFFC -:- Tianjin Tianhai
13:35, , Henan Jianye -:- Wuhan Zall
14:00, , Chongqing Lifan -:- Shanghai SIPG FC
14:00, , Jiangsu Suning FC -:- Beijing Guoan

China - China League
13:30, , Guangdong Huanan -:- Sichuan Longfa

Colombia - Primera A Clausura
00:30, , Deportivo Cali -:- CD Jaguares
00:30, , Cucuta -:- Santa Fe
02:45, , Tolima -:- America de Cali
22:45, , Alianza Petrolera -:- Rionegro Aguilas

Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:00, , Universidad de Costa Rica -:- Club Sport Herediano
04:00, , Deportiva San Carlos -:- Deportivo Saprissa
19:00, , C.S. Cartagines -:- Santos de Guapiles
21:30, , Grecia -:- ADR Jicaral
22:00, , Guadalupe FC -:- LD Alajuelense

Ecuador - Serie A
01:30, , Universidad Catolica -:- Aucas
21:00, , Mushuc Runa -:- Barcelona SC
23:15, , Independiente del Valle -:- Guayaquil City

Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B
17:30, , Tampere United -:- GrIFK Grankulla

Germany - 3. Liga
13:00, , Chemnitzer FC -:- Waldhof Mannheim
14:00, , KFC Uerdingen -:- Hallescher FC

Iceland - 1. Deild
21:15, , Fram Reykjavik -:- Keflavik

Indonesia - Liga 1
10:30, Pst, Persija Jakarta -:- Semen Padang
10:30, , PSIS -:- Persib Bandung
13:30, Pst, Kalteng Putra -:- PSM Makassar
13:30, , Bhayangkara FC -:- Persipura Jayapura
13:30, , Persebaya Surabaya -:- TIRA-Persikabo

Japan - J. League 2
11:00, , Mito Hollyhock -:- FC Ryukyu
11:00, , Machida Zelvia -:- Tokushima Vortis
12:00, , Fagiano Okayama FC -:- Montedio Yamagata

Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00, , Tobol Kostanay -:- Kairat Almaty
15:30, , Taraz -:- Zhetysu Taldykorgan
16:00, , Atyrau -:- Ordabasy Shymkent

Latvia - Virsliga
15:00, , FS Metta/LU -:- RFS
16:00, , Valmieras FK -:- Ventspils
17:30, , FK Jelgava -:- FK Liepaja

Malaysia - Super Liga
15:00, , Perak -:- Kuala Lumpur FA
15:00, , Felda United FC -:- Kedah
15:00, , Petaling Jaya City FC -:- PKNP FC

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:30, , Libertad -:- Guarani
21:00, , Deportivo Santani -:- General Diaz
23:30, , Club River Plate -:- Sol de America

Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
00:45, , Carlos A. Mannucci -:- CD UT Cajamarca
03:00, , FBC Melgar -:- Ayacucho FC
18:15, , Universidad San Martin -:- Real Garcilaso
20:30, , Union Comercio -:- Sport Boys
22:30, , Alianza Universidad -:- Deportivo Municipal
23:00, , Pirata FC -:- Universitario de Deportes

Scotland - League Cup Grp. B
16:00, , St. Johnstone -:- Ross County

Scotland - League Cup Grp. F
16:00, , Clyde -:- Airdrieonians

South Korea - K-League 1
12:00, , Ulsan Hyundai -:- Gangwon FC
12:00, , Suwon Bluewings -:- Seongnam FC
12:00, , Sangju Sangmu -:- Daegu FC

South Korea - K-League 2
12:00, , Asan Mugunghwa -:- Seoul E-Land FC
12:00, , Daejeon Citizen -:- Suwon City
12:00, , Ansan Greeners -:- Jeonnam Dragons

Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00, , Kriens -:- FC Vaduz

Thailand - Thai League
13:00, , Buriram United -:- Bangkok United
13:00, , Trat FC -:- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
14:00, , Muang Thong United -:- Chiangrai United
14:00, , Sukhothai FC -:- Samut Prakan City

Uruguay - Primera Division Intermedio
17:00, , Rampla Juniors -:- Cerro
20:00, , Liverpool FC -:- Fenix
20:00, , Boston River -:- River Plate
20:00, , Danubio -:- Nacional

USA - USL Championship
01:00, , Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:- North Carolina FC
01:00, , Indy Eleven -:- Loudoun United
01:00, , Louisville City FC -:- Bethlehem Steel FC
01:00, , Ottawa Fury -:- Swope Park Rangers
01:30, , Tampa Bay Rowdies -:- Saint Louis FC
02:00, , Birmingham Legion -:- Atlanta United II
02:00, , Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC -:- OKC Energy FC
02:30, , Rio Grande Valley FC -:- Sacramento Republic FC
02:30, , Memphis 901 -:- New York Red Bulls II
03:30, , El Paso Locomotive -:- Real Monarchs SLC
04:00, , LA Galaxy II -:- Reno 1868 FC
04:00, , Orange County SC -:- San Antonio FC
04:30, , Fresno FC -:- Portland Timbers II

Vietnam - V-League
12:00, , Binh Duong -:- QNK Quang Nam
12:00, , Hai Phong -:- Than Quang Ninh
12:00, , Da Nang -:- Nam Dinh
12:00, , Hoang Anh Gia Lai -:- Song Lam Nghe An
13:00, , FLC Thanh Hoa -:- Ho Chi Minh City FC
14:00, , Saigon FC -:- Ha Noi TT
14:00, , Viettel -:- Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)