OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

Brazil - Serie A
00:00, FT, Flamengo 6:1 Avai FC

France - Ligue 1
19:00, , Lille -:- Brest
20:45, , Nimes -:- Lyon

Germany - 1. Bundesliga
20:30, , Eintracht Frankfurt -:- Hertha Berlin

Italy - Serie A
20:45, , Inter -:- Roma

Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:15, , Ajax -:- Willem II

Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:30, , Boavista -:- Benfica

Russia - Premier League
17:30, , Zenit St. Petersburg -:- Dinamo Moscow
17:30, , Arsenal Tula -:- Lokomotiv Moscow

Spain - LaLiga
21:00, , Villarreal -:- Atletico Madrid

Argentina - Superliga
23:00, , Colon -:- Aldosivi

Australia - A-League
09:30, , Melbourne City FC -:- Perth Glory

Belgium - First Division A
20:30, , Waasland-Beveren -:- Royal Antwerp

Bulgaria - First Professional League
16:00, , FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 -:- Etar

International - CAF Champions League Grp. B
20:00, , Al Ahly -:- Al Hilal Omdurman

International - CAF Champions League Grp. D
17:00, , AS Vita Club -:- Raja Casablanca
20:00, , Esperance -:- JS Kabylie

Croatia - 1. Division
18:00, , Dinamo Zagreb -:- NK Varazdin

Czech Republic - 1. Liga
17:30, , Bohemians 1905 -:- Banik Ostrava
19:30, , Slovan Liberec -:- Slavia Prague

Denmark - Superligaen
19:00, , Hobro -:- AC Horsens

England - Championship
20:45, , Millwall -:- Nottingham Forest

Germany - 2. Bundesliga
18:30, , Hamburger SV -:- FC Heidenheim
18:30, , Arminia Bielefeld -:- Karlsruher SC

Italy - Serie B
21:00, , Benevento -:- Trapani

Mexico - Liga MX Apertura Playoff
03:30, 59', Monarcas Morelia 2:0 CF America

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00, , MVV Maastricht -:- Jong FC Utrecht
20:00, , FC Eindhoven -:- FC Volendam
20:00, , FC Den Bosch -:- De Graafschap
20:00, , Excelsior -:- NEC Nijmegen
20:00, , FC Dordrecht -:- Cambuur
20:00, , Almere City FC -:- TOP Oss
20:00, , Telstar -:- NAC Breda
20:00, , Go Ahead Eagles -:- Jong PSV

Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00, , Korona Kielce -:- Arka Gdynia
20:30, , Gornik Zabrze -:- Wisla Krakow

Romania - Liga I
19:30, , FC FCSB -:- Gaz Metan Medias

Spain - LaLiga2
12:00, , Albacete -:- Extremadura
16:00, , Racing Santander -:- Fuenlabrada
18:30, , Alcorcon -:- Real Oviedo
21:00, , Malaga -:- Tenerife

Turkey - Super Lig
18:30, , Fenerbahce -:- Genclerbirligi

Ukraine - Premier League
18:00, , Shakhtar Donetsk -:- Olimpik Donetsk

Belgium - First Division B 2nd Stage
20:30, , Lommel -:- Oud-Heverlee

Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
17:00, , Marino Luanco -:- Sporting Gijon B

Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
12:00, , Izarra -:- Logrones
16:00, , Alaves B -:- Arenas Getxo
16:00, , Unionistas de Salamanca -:- Real Valladolid B
17:00, , Club Haro Deportivo -:- Osasuna B
17:30, , Leonesa -:- Salamanca CF UDS
17:30, , SD Leioa -:- Athletic Bilbao B

Turkey - 1. Lig
17:00, , Eskisehirspor -:- Umraniyespor

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
21:00, , Colegiales -:- CA Fenix

Azerbaijan - Premier League
16:00, , Qarabag FK -:- Keshla

Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
01:30, FT, San Jose 3:1 Oriente Petrolero
01:30, FT, Blooming 0:3 Jorge Wilstermann

China - Cup
12:35, , Shanghai Shenhua -:- Shandong Luneng

Cyprus - 1. Division
18:00, , Pafos FC -:- Nea Salamis

El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
02:15, FT, CD Aguila 1:0 CD Sonsonate

England - Premier League 2 Division 1
13:00, , Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:- Liverpool U23
20:00, , Southampton U23 -:- Manchester City U23
20:00, , Arsenal U23 -:- Blackburn Rovers U23

England - Premier League 2 Division 2
20:00, , Fulham U23 -:- West Ham United U23

France - National
20:00, , SC Toulon -:- Boulogne

Germany - 3. Liga
19:00, , Chemnitzer FC -:- FSV Zwickau

Germany - Regionalliga North
19:00, , BSV Rehden -:- TSV Havelse

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
18:00, , Hertha Berlin II -:- Lokomotive Leipzig

Germany - Regionalliga West
19:30, , FC Koeln II -:- Fortuna Koeln

Greece - Super League 2
15:00, , Levadiakos -:- Ergotelis

India - I-League
09:30, , Neroca FC -:- Aizawl
12:30, , Indian Arrows -:- Gokulam FC

Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30, , Pusamania Borneo -:- TIRA-Persikabo
12:30, , Kalteng Putra -:- Madura United
12:30, , Barito Putera -:- Semen Padang

Iran - Azadegan League
11:30, , Aluminium Arak -:- Mes Kerman
11:30, , Shahrdari Tabriz -:- Gol Reyhan Alborz
11:30, , Niroye Zamini -:- Fajr Sepasi
11:30, , Mes Rafsanjan -:- Navad Urmia
11:30, , Sepidrood Rasht -:- Baadraan Tehran
11:30, , Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht -:- Arman Gahar Sirjan
11:30, , Qashqai -:- Damash
11:30, , Rayka Babol -:- Malavan
11:30, , Esteghlal Khuzestan -:- Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

Israel - Leumit League
14:00, , Hapoel Bnei Lod -:- Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
14:00, , Maccabi Ahi Nazareth -:- Hapoel Petah Tikva
14:00, , Maccabi Petach Tikva -:- SC Kfar Kasem
14:00, , Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem -:- Hapoel Ironi Akko
14:00, , Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:- Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Romania - Liga II
17:00, , FC Arges Pitesti -:- CS Sportul Snagov

South Africa - Premier Soccer League
19:00, , SuperSport United -:- Highlands Park

Switzerland - Challenge League
20:00, , Schaffhausen -:- Aarau

Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:30, FT, Club Atletico Penarol 2:1 Cerro Largo
00:30, FT, Defensor Sporting 2:4 Club Atletico Progreso
00:30, FT, Juventud de las Piedras 0:3 Nacional

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)