OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Sabah baş tutacaq oyunlar

01:00 Sao Paulo -:- Chapecoense AF

19:00 Viktoria Plzen -:- Olympiacos
19:30 Saburtalo -:- Dinamo Zagreb
20:00 TNS -:- FC Koebenhavn
20:00 PSV Eindhoven -:- Basel
20:15 Sutjeska -:- APOEL Nicosia

17:00 Ararat Armenia -:- Lincoln Red Imps FC
17:45 HB Torshavn -:- Linfield
17:55 KF Shkendija -:- F91 Dudelange
20:00 FC Santa Coloma -:- FC Astana
20:30 Tre Penne Galazzano -:- Suduva

01:00 Sport Recife -:- Brasil de Pelotas

12:00 Trabzonspor -:- Ajman
12:30 Barcelona -:- Chelsea
14:00 Guangzhou R&F F.C. -:- Southampton
14:00 Udinese -:- Fenerbahce
17:30 Lecce -:- St. Georgen
18:30 Salzburg -:- Sivasspor
18:30 Salzburg -:- Kayserispor
18:45 Sion -:- Valencia
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles -:- FC Emmen
19:00 Rennes -:- Brest
19:00 FC Twente -:- Schalke 04
19:00 NAC Breda -:- RKC Waalwijk
19:00 FC Groningen -:- FC Eindhoven
19:30 Real Murcia -:- Levante
20:30 Chesterfield -:- Sheffield United
20:30 Cambridge United -:- Leicester City
20:30 Colchester United -:- Charlton Athletic
20:45 Mansfield Town -:- Nottingham Forest
20:45 Bristol Rovers -:- Swansea City
20:45 Fleetwood Town -:- Burnley
20:45 Rotherham United -:- West Bromwich Albion
20:45 Preston North End -:- Bolton Wanderers
21:30 Salford City -:- Middlesbrough

22:00 Zulia -:- Sporting Cristal

13:45 Home United FC -:- Tampines Rovers FC

19:00 Joenkoepings Soedra -:- Vaesteraas SK

02:00 Royal Pari -:- Always Ready

03:00 La Equidad -:- Independiente Medellin

02:15 CSD Macara -:- Tecnico Universitario

18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:- VfB Eichstaett
18:30 SV Schalding-Heining -:- TSV Aubstadt
19:00 VfR Garching -:- SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
19:00 1860 Rosenheim -:- TSV Rain/Lech
19:00 SV Heimstetten -:- Greuther Fuerth II
19:00 FC Schweinfurt -:- Burghausen
19:00 TSV Buchbach -:- Nuernberg II
19:30 FC Memmingen -:- SpVgg Bayreuth

01:00 Luqueno -:- Sportivo San Lorenzo

03:00 Sport Huancayo -:- Universidad Cesar Vallejo

20:45 Dundee United -:- East Fife

20:45 Alloa Athletic -:- Stirling Albion
20:45 Hibernian -:- Arbroath

20:45 Inverness CT -:- Cove Rangers
20:45 Raith Rovers -:- Peterhead

20:45 Annan Athletic -:- Greenock Morton
20:45 Dumbarton -:- Motherwell

20:45 Stranraer -:- Livingston
20:45 Berwick Rangers -:- Falkirk

20:45 Edinburgh City -:- East Kilbride
20:45 Albion Rovers -:- St. Mirren

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)