OLANLAR.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Dünen baş tutmuş oyunların neticeleri

Brazil - Serie A
00:00, Internacional 1:1 Gremio
00:00, Ceara 2:0 Palmeiras
00:00, CS Alagoano 0:4 Athletico Paranaense
16:00, Botafogo RJ 0:1 Santos FC
21:00, Atletico MG 2:2 Fortaleza
21:00, Corinthians 1:1 Flamengo

Russia - Premier League
13:00, Ural 3:0 FK Akhmat
15:30, Lokomotiv Moscow 2:1 FC Tambov
18:05, Dinamo Moscow 0:1 Rubin Kazan
20:30, PFC Sochi 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg

Bulgaria - First Professional League
17:45, Botev Plovdiv 3:1 Dunav Ruse
20:00, Etar 0:0 Levski Sofia

Croatia - 1. Division
20:00, Hajduk Split 2:0 NK Istra 1961

Czech Republic - 1. Liga
16:30, Bohemians 1905 3:0 Mlada Boleslav
19:00, Teplice 1:5 Slavia Prague

Denmark - Superligaen
12:00, Silkeborg 0:3 AC Horsens
14:00, AaB 1:1 SoenderjyskE
14:00, Esbjerg fB 1:1 Hobro
16:00, Randers FC 2:2 Broendby IF
18:00, FC Midtjylland 2:1 FC Nordsjaelland

Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00, FC Inter 3:1 Honka
16:00, HIFK 1:0 RoPS
16:00, KuPS 0:0 IFK Mariehamn

Ireland - Premier Division
16:00, Bohemian FC 3:0 St. Patrick's Athletic
17:00, Shamrock Rovers 7:0 UCD

Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
00:00, Atletico de San Luis 0:2 Pumas
00:00, Pachuca 1:3 Leon
02:05, CF America 4:2 Monterrey
04:00, Tigres 4:2 Monarcas Morelia
04:05, Necaxa 0:0 Cruz Azul
19:00, Toluca 0:2 Queretaro FC

Norway - Eliteserien
18:00, Brann 2:1 Stabaek
20:00, Molde 2:1 Sarpsborg 08

Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:00, Zaglebie Lubin 1:1 Cracovia
17:30, Legia Warszawa 1:2 Pogon Szczecin

Romania - Liga I
17:00, CSM Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Astra Giurgiu
20:00, Dinamo Bucuresti 0:2 CS Universitatea Craiova

Slovakia - Super Liga
19:00, Ruzomberok 1:0 Nitra
19:00, Spartak Trnava 2:0 SKF Sered
19:00, Zlate Moravce 1:2 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Slovenia - Prva Liga
18:00, Mura 4:3 NK Bravo
20:10, Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 Domzale

Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00, Malmoe FF 1:1 Sirius
15:00, IFK Gothenburg 1:0 AFC Eskilstuna
17:30, IFK Norrkoeping 3:0 Oestersunds FK

Switzerland - Super League
16:00, Young Boys 1:1 Servette
16:00, FC Zuerich 0:4 Lugano

USA - Major League Soccer
01:35, Philadelphia Union 2:0 Chicago Fire
01:40, Columbus Crew 2:1 Montreal Impact
01:40, Toronto FC 1:3 Houston Dynamo
02:35, Sporting Kansas City 0:2 FC Dallas
03:40, Colorado Rapids 1:2 New York City FC
04:05, Real Salt Lake 1:1 Minnesota United
04:10, Vancouver Whitecaps 1:3 San Jose Earthquakes
22:10, Atlanta United 2:0 DC United

USA - USL League One
01:00, Richmond Kickers 1:0 Orlando City B
01:00, Greenville Triumph SC 1:3 FC Tucson
01:00, North Texas SC 0:0 South Georgia Tormenta FC

Brazil - Serie B
00:00, Operario Ferroviario 2:1 CRB
00:00, Botafogo SP 0:0 Guarani

International - Club Friendlies
03:05, Cardiff City 5:3 Real Valladolid
11:05, Parma Calcio 1913 4:0 FC Obermais
12:35, Real Betis 2:1 Portimonense
14:00, Gillingham 1:2 Millwall
14:30, Holstein Kiel 2:3 Sheffield Wednesday
15:00, Shrewsbury Town 0:1 Aston Villa
15:00, Standard Liege 2:1 Nice
16:00, Rangers 1:1 Blackburn Rovers
16:20, Jahn Regensburg 2:1 Mainz 05
17:00, Atalanta 6:0 Renate
17:00, SPAL 2013 2:0 Pordenone Calcio
17:05, Lazio 5:2 Triestina
17:35, FeralpiSalo 1:1 Cagliari
17:35, Besiktas 7:1 Kocaelispor
18:00, Eibar 5:2 Kayserispor
20:00, Mallorca 4:0 Felanitx
21:30, FC Porto 2:1 Getafe

Egypt - Premier League
20:00, El Gounah 2:2 El Zamalek

Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:00, Narva Trans 3:2 Tulevik Viljandi
18:00, Flora Tallinn 3:0 Maardu Linnameeskond
18:00, FC Kuressaare 0:3 FCI Levadia

International - EURO U19 Grp. B
19:00, Ireland U19 2:1 Czech Republic U19
19:00, France U19 1:0 Norway U19

Iceland - Urvalsdeild
18:00, Fylkir 3:0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:00, KA Akureyri 1:1 IA Akranes
21:15, Vikingur Reykjavik 2:2 Valur
21:15, KR Reykjavik 2:2 Stjarnan

Norway - 1. Divisjon
18:00, Sogndal 5:2 Tromsdalen
18:00, Stroemmen 1:1 Skeid
18:00, Sandnes 2:0 Ull/Kisa
18:00, Raufoss 4:2 Jerv
18:00, KFUM 2:4 Aalesund
18:00, Nest Sotra 2:1 Notodden
18:00, Start 4:1 Hamarkameratene
20:00, Sandefjord 1:0 Kongsvinger

Serbia - Super Liga
18:00, Indjija 0:1 Partizan Beograd
20:00, Radnicki Nis 3:0 Proleter

Sweden - Superettan
15:00, Mjaellby 2:0 Halmstads BK
17:30, Oesters IF 0:2 Trelleborgs FF

Argentina - Cup
02:15, Lanus 1:0 Independiente Rivadavia
22:10, Racing Club 3:4 Boca Unidos

Austria - Cup
17:15, Allerheiligen 1:9 Rapid Wien
18:00, Schwaz 1:3 Kapfenberger SV

Belarus - Premier League
19:45, FK Vitebsk 1:1 FC Minsk

Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
21:00, Nacional Potosi -:- Blooming
21:00, The Strongest 1:1 San Jose
23:15, Jorge Wilstermann 3:2 Bolivar

Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
19:00, FK Sarajevo 1:0 Zrinjski Mostar
20:30, Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 Radnik Bijeljina

International - Champions Cup
00:00, Arsenal -:- Roma
00:05, Arsenal 3:0 Fiorentina
02:05, Bayern Munich 3:1 Real Madrid
13:35, Juventus 2:3 Tottenham Hotspur

Chile - Cup
02:00, Universidad Catolica -:- Palestino
18:00, Barnechea 0:3 Colo Colo
21:00, Atletico Nublense 5:6 Union La Calera

China - Super League
12:00, Beijing Renhe 1:4 Shanghai Shenhua
13:35, Shandong Luneng 3:0 Shenzhen FC
13:35, Hebei CFFC 2:2 Tianjin Tianhai
13:35, Henan Jianye 0:0 Wuhan Zall
14:00, Chongqing Lifan 2:2 Shanghai SIPG FC
14:00, Jiangsu Suning FC 1:0 Beijing Guoan

China - China League
13:30, Guangdong Huanan 1:1 Sichuan Longfa

Colombia - Primera A Clausura
00:30, Deportivo Cali 4:0 CD Jaguares
00:30, Cucuta 1:0 Santa Fe
02:45, Tolima 0:1 America de Cali
22:45, Alianza Petrolera 2:2 Rionegro Aguilas

Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:00, Universidad de Costa Rica 0:1 Club Sport Herediano
04:00, Deportiva San Carlos 1:0 Deportivo Saprissa
19:00, C.S. Cartagines 0:0 Santos de Guapiles
21:30, Grecia 1:0 ADR Jicaral
22:00, Guadalupe FC 1:1 LD Alajuelense

Ecuador - Serie A
01:30, Universidad Catolica 1:1 Aucas
21:00, Mushuc Runa 5:1 Barcelona SC
23:15, Independiente del Valle 2:2 Guayaquil City

Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko B
17:30, Tampere United 1:1 GrIFK Grankulla

Germany - 3. Liga
13:00, Chemnitzer FC 1:1 Waldhof Mannheim
14:00, KFC Uerdingen 1:0 Hallescher FC

Iceland - 1. Deild
21:15, Fram Reykjavik 1:2 Keflavik

Indonesia - Liga 1
10:30, Persija Jakarta -:- Semen Padang
10:30, PSIS 0:1 Persib Bandung
13:30, Kalteng Putra -:- PSM Makassar
13:30, Bhayangkara FC 0:1 Persipura Jayapura
13:30, Persebaya Surabaya 1:1 TIRA-Persikabo

Israel - Toto Cup UEFA Qualifiers Match
19:30, Maccabi Haifa 0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Japan - J. League 2
11:00, Machida Zelvia 0:3 Tokushima Vortis
11:05, Mito Hollyhock 3:1 FC Ryukyu
12:00, Fagiano Okayama FC 1:0 Montedio Yamagata

Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00, Tobol Kostanay 3:5 Kairat Almaty
15:30, Taraz 2:0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
16:00, Atyrau 1:0 Ordabasy Shymkent

Latvia - Virsliga
15:00, FS Metta/LU 1:1 RFS
16:00, Ventspils 2:2 Valmieras FK
17:30, FK Jelgava 0:0 FK Liepaja

Malaysia - Super Liga
15:00, Perak 2:1 Kuala Lumpur FA
15:00, Felda United FC 5:1 Kedah
15:00, Petaling Jaya City FC 1:0 PKNP FC

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:30, Libertad 1:0 Guarani
21:00, Deportivo Santani 1:1 General Diaz
23:30, Club River Plate 2:2 Sol de America

Peru - Liga 1 - Clausura
00:45, Carlos A. Mannucci 2:1 CD UT Cajamarca
03:00, FBC Melgar 3:0 Ayacucho FC
18:15, Universidad San Martin 2:1 Real Garcilaso
20:30, Union Comercio 1:1 Sport Boys
22:30, Alianza Universidad 2:1 Deportivo Municipal
23:00, Pirata FC 0:1 Universitario de Deportes

Scotland - League Cup Grp. B
16:00, St. Johnstone 1:2 Ross County

Scotland - League Cup Grp. F
16:00, Clyde 2:3 Airdrieonians

South Korea - K-League 1
12:00, Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 Gangwon FC
12:00, Suwon Bluewings 1:2 Seongnam FC
12:00, Sangju Sangmu 2:0 Daegu FC

South Korea - K-League 2
12:00, Asan Mugunghwa 3:2 Seoul E-Land FC
12:00, Daejeon Citizen 2:4 Suwon City
12:00, Ansan Greeners 1:0 Jeonnam Dragons

Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00, Kriens 1:0 FC Vaduz

Thailand - Thai League
13:00, Buriram United 1:1 Bangkok United
13:00, Trat FC 2:1 Nakhon Ratchasima FC
14:00, Muang Thong United 1:0 Chiangrai United
14:00, Sukhothai FC 1:2 Samut Prakan City

Uruguay - Primera Division Intermedio
17:00, Rampla Juniors 0:1 Cerro
20:00, Liverpool FC 5:1 Fenix
20:00, Boston River 0:0 River Plate
20:00, Danubio 1:2 Nacional

USA - USL Championship
01:00, Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 North Carolina FC
01:00, Indy Eleven 2:0 Loudoun United
01:00, Louisville City FC 0:1 Bethlehem Steel FC
01:00, Ottawa Fury 4:0 Swope Park Rangers
01:30, Tampa Bay Rowdies 4:1 Saint Louis FC
02:00, Birmingham Legion 4:0 Atlanta United II
02:00, Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:0 OKC Energy FC
02:30, Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 Sacramento Republic FC
02:30, Memphis 901 2:2 New York Red Bulls II
03:30, El Paso Locomotive 0:0 Real Monarchs SLC
04:00, LA Galaxy II 1:2 Reno 1868 FC
04:00, Orange County SC 0:0 San Antonio FC
04:30, Fresno FC 2:1 Portland Timbers II

Vietnam - V-League
12:00, Binh Duong 1:1 QNK Quang Nam
12:00, Hai Phong 3:2 Than Quang Ninh
12:00, Da Nang 2:0 Nam Dinh
12:00, Hoang Anh Gia Lai 3:2 Song Lam Nghe An
13:00, FLC Thanh Hoa 3:3 Ho Chi Minh City FC
14:00, Saigon FC 1:4 Ha Noi TT
14:00, Viettel 2:0 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Göy (facebook)